Lapinlumon Dalvi - Udstillingsresulstater

  • SpK Nørager 14. oktober 2017

    Dommer Saara Sampakoski

    Exc.VTK Plac.2

    excellent type, 9,5 years old veteran in very good condition, excellent
    proportions , excellent head for age, lovely expression, excellent chest and
    bones, harmonic angulated, excellent coat quality, excellent and happy
    movement for this age, lovely temperament

27.05.2017        Spk Årslev       Per-Harald Nymark           Exc.VTK Plac. 3

04.03.2017   SpK Strøby              Leif Lehmann Jørgensen    Exc.VTK Plac.3
NU Klub Veteran Champion (KLBVCH)
03.12.2016   SpK Nyborg                  Anne-Chatrine Edoff       Exc.VTK Plac.2 CK, R-CERT
NU DANSK VETERAN VINDER 2016 (DKVV16)
05.11.2016   DKK Herning               Saija Juutilainen           Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK, DKVV16
15.10.2016  Spk Nørager                Tuula Pratt                        Exc.VTK Plac.2
NU KØBENHAVNS VETERAN VINDER 2016 (KBHVV16)
17.09.2016  DKK Ballerup              Carl-Gunnar Stafberg   Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK BIK, KBHVV 2016
07.08.2016  SpK Fuglebjerg          Darko Korosec                 Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK R.CERT BIK
06.08.2016  Spk Fuglebjerg           Maja Korosec                   Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK
16.05.2016  DKK Rishøj Hallen     Zafra Sirik                         Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CERT BIM
30.05.2015  Spk Årslev                    Tuula Savolainen           Exc.ÅK Plac.2
07.03.2015  SpK Strøby                   Hanne Laine Jensen     VG.ÅK
07.02.2015  DKK Fredericia           Christen Lang                   VG.ÅK Plac.4
06.12.2014  SpK Nyborg                  Per-Harald Nymark      Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CERT BIM
02.08.2014  SpK Fuglebjerg           Ashleigh Griffin               Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK 4.BTK R.CERT
17.05.2014  DKK Hedensted          Gert Christensen            Exc.ÅK Plac.1
08.12.2012  SpK Nyborg                  Seamus Oates                 VG.ÅK
04.11.2012  DKK Herning                Annette Bystrup             Exc.ÅK Plac.3 CK
12.08.2012  SpK Fuglebjerg           Göran Hallberger            VG.ÅK Plac.3
11.08.2012  SpK Fuglebjerg           Miroslaw Redlicki           Exc.ÅK Plac.3
17.06.2012  DKK Ballerup               Per Kr Andersen              Exc.ÅK Plac.3
16.06.2012  DKK Ballerup               Elisabeth Å. Spillman   Exc.ÅK Plac.3
06.05.2012  DKK Roskilde               Claudio De Giuliani        VG.ÅK Plac.4
03.03.2012  SpK Strøby                   Marie K. Due Petersen   VG.ÅK
03.12.2011  SpK Nyborg                  Kresten Scheel                 Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK R.CERT
06.11.2011  DKK Herning                Marja Talvitie                    VG.ÅK
14.08.2011  SpK Fuglebjerg           Yerusalemsky, Eugene  Exc.ÅK Plac.3 CK
13.08.2011  SpK Fuglebjerg           Ganami, Agnes                  G.ÅK
05.03.2011  SpK Hårlev                   Ramsing, Jens Utke        Exc.ÅK Plac.2
05.12.2010  SpK Nyborg                 Jancik, Leos                        Exc.ÅK Plac.2 4.BTK
11.09.2010  SpK Fuglebjerg           Delente, Jean-Luc           Exc.ÅK Plac.2 3.BTK
01.05.2010  DKK Hillerød               Oates, Seamus                  Exc.ÅK Plac.2
14.03.2010  SpK Strøbyhallen       Lindstrøm, Terje             VG.ÅK Plac.2
23.08.2009  SpK Fuglebjerg            Finne, Leni                        G.JK
22.08.2009  SpK Fuglebjerg            Edh, Kenneth                   VG.JK Plac.1
14.02.2009  DKK Fredericia            Hansen, Mogens Slot     VG.JK Plac.1